Back to Fine Art Prints

Sleepy Kitty

by Tyler Tea
"Sleepy Kitty" - Art Print in White by Tyler Tea - Framed
  • "Sleepy Kitty" - Art Print in White by Tyler Tea - FramedFramed
  • "Sleepy Kitty" - Art Print in White by Tyler Tea - In a RoomIn a Room
  • "Sleepy Kitty" - Art Print in White by Tyler Tea - Frame Close-upFrame Close-up
  • "Sleepy Kitty" - Art Print in White by Tyler Tea - ReverseReverse

Sleepy Kitty

Size (prior to framing)
7" x 5"
$45
Color Theme
White
Type
Art Print
Frame
Rich Black Wood Frame
+$15
Borders & Matting
Standard
Materials
Standard plexi & materials
Artist Signature
Not Signed
Standard
FREE standard shipping on all art prints!
$60

Lazy kitty sleepy-time. .

Edition type
Edition Count
350 per size, per colorway
Frame Size
5.9" x 7.9"
Image Size
5" x 7"
Frame Weight
0.6 lbs
Printing
Deluxe Pigment Ink
Hardware
How to hang your art
ABOUT THE ARTIST
Profile lockup
by Tyler Tea
Scale of the Small
Scale of the Small - Limited Edition Children's Art Print